Wednesday, October 10, 2012

Rebecca Gayheart-Nude Photos

Rebecca Gayheart-Nude PhotosRebecca Gayheart-Nude Photos
Date of Birth
12 August 1971, Hazard, Kentucky, USA
Nickname
The Noxzema girl
Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)
Spouse
Eric Dane (29 October 2004 - present) 2 children
Trivia
Formerly engaged to director Brett Ratner [1997].
Attended Knott County Central High School, Hindman, Kentucky.
Former model.
Studied at Lee Strasberg Theatre Institute.
On 13 June 2001, Gayheart struck 9-year-old Jorge Cruz Jr. as he jaywalked across the street. According to the police report, the boy was walking home from school, and crossed the street about 160 feet from the nearest crosswalk. While several cars stopped to let him go, Gayheart allegedly swerved around the traffic and into a two-way left-turn lane, striking the boy; he died the next day at Los Angeles Children's Hospital. His parents, Jorge Cruz and Silvia Martinez, filed a wrongful-death lawsuit on 6 August 2001 against her. Gayheart paid for Cruz's hospital and funeral expenses. [13 June 2001]
Pleaded no contest to a misdemeanor vehicular manslaughter charge. She was sentenced to three years' probation, a one-year suspension of her license, a $2,800 fine and 750 hours of community service. She was also ordered to make a public-service announcement. [27 November 2001]
Is of Irish, Italian, German and Cherokee descent.
Auditioned for the roles of Cici, Hallie, and Maureen before landing the role of Lois in Scream 2 (1997).
Crowned Miss Centralian in high school in 1987.
Originally cast in the role of Inara, on the short-lived TV series "Firefly" (2002), but was replaced (by Morena Baccarin) after one day's shooting.
Parents are Curtis and Floneva.
She and husband Eric Dane introduced Brooke Mueller to husband Charlie Sheen.
Best friends with Brooke Mueller.
Gave birth to her first child at age 38, a daughter Billie Beatrice Dane on March 3, 2010. Child's father is her husband, Eric Dane.
Gave birth to her second child at age 40, a daughter Georgia Geraldine Dane on December 28, 2011. Child's father is her husband, Eric Dane.
Personal Quotes
Sometimes I wake up and think, How did I get here?
My beauty routine is basically plenty of sleep and lots of water.
I love being married more than anyone. It's what I always wanted. I found the person who's perfect for me and we have a great time and a great partnership.
Where Are They Now
(March 2005) Starring on Broadway in Steel Magnolias (Shelby - the Julia Roberts role in the movie) My Online Business-http://adv.justbeenpaid.com/?r=PtOFEIl9dU
Rebecca Gayheart-Nude Photos
Rebecca Gayheart-Nude Photos

































DOWNLOAD VIDEO FREE

No comments:

Post a Comment